SPRING SOCCER 2017 Results


Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
St. Teresa (Grammar North) 2
Woodlawn (Grammar North) 0
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bishop McVinney (Grammar North) 6
Good Shepherd (Grammar North) 3
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Immaculate (Grammar South) 2
Fr. Doyle (Grammar South) 4
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Saint Pius V (Junior) 2
Saint Luke (Junior) 2
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
MM (Junior) 1
ICCR (Junior) 1
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
St. Teresa (Grammar North) 1
St. Pius V (Grammar North) 1
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
St. Teresa (Grammar North) 5
Good Shepherd (Grammar North) 1
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Saint Peter (Junior) 0
Father Doyle (Junior) 1
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
ICCR (Junior) 0
Saint Joseph (Junior) 0
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
St. Thomas (Grammar North) 1
St. Philip (Grammar North) 6
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
St. Rose of Lima (Grammar South) 1
Fr. Doyle (Grammar South) 8
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ICCR (Junior) 3
Saint Luke (Junior) 1
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Saint Rose of Lima (Junior) 2
Father Doyle (Junior) 4
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fr. Doyle (Grammar South) 6
St. Pius X (Grammar South) 0
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
St. Pius V (Grammar North) 4
Good Shepherd (Grammar North) 1
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
St. Rose of Lima (Grammar South) 3
St. Joseph (Grammar South) 7
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
St. Luke (Grammar North) 3
Bishop McVinney (Grammar North) 2
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
St. Thomas (Grammar North) 5
Woodlawn (Grammar North) 1
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Our Lady of Mercy (Grammar South) 0
St. Rocco - White (Grammar South) 5
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Saint Rose of Lima (Junior) 0
Saint Joseph (Junior) 3
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Woodlawn (Grammar North) 5
Good Shepherd (Grammar North) 1
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
St. Joseph (Grammar South) 5
Fr. Doyle (Grammar South) 5
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Saint Joseph (Junior) 0
Father Doyle (Junior) 3
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Saint Pius V (Junior) 7
Saint Peter (Junior) 2
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Immaculate (Grammar South) 1
St. Rocco - White (Grammar South) 2
 
Friday, April 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Good Shepherd (Grammar North) 0
St. Luke (Grammar North) 4
 
Friday, April 7, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
MM (Junior) 6
Saint Peter (Junior) 0
 
Wednesday, April 5, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Saint Pius V (Junior) 8
Saint Rose of Lima (Junior) 1
 
Monday, April 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Woodlawn (Grammar North) 2
St. Pius V (Grammar North) 1
 
Monday, April 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
St. Philip (Grammar North) 5
Good Shepherd (Grammar North) 3
 
Monday, April 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
St. Pius X (Grammar South) 0
Fr. Doyle (Grammar South) 4
 
Monday, April 3, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
ICCR (Junior) 0
Father Doyle (Junior) 0
 
Monday, April 3, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Immaculate (Grammar South) 3
Our Lady of Mercy (Grammar South) 4